Emperor’s Court

Oklahoma Arts Council
ABB, Inc.
ConocoPhillips
Conductor’s Circle
Mr. and Mrs. C.J. Silas and the Silas Family Foundation
Healthcare Alliance for the Arts – HAFTA
Oklahoma Israel Exchange (OKIE)
AT&T Yellow Pages
Dealers Electric
Doenges Family of Autos
Dealers Electrical Supply
Mr. and Mrs. Glenn A. Cox
Julie & Charlie Daniels

Guarantor

Bartlesville Community Center Trust Authority
H.A. & Mary K. Chapman Charitable Foundation
Ann & Henry Zarrow Foundation
Bank of Oklahoma
Bechtel Corporation
CableOne
Ernst & Young
Fluor Enterprises
KBEZ Radio
Langdon Publishing
Marubeni-Itochu Tubulars America
McJunkin Redman
Technip
Mary Louise Adams
Eugene and Lori Batchelder
Jerri and Jenk Jones, Jr
Dr. and Mrs. H.J. Moreland
Miriam and Jim Mulva
Janet and John Mihm
Patricia and Joel Romines

Benefactor

Arvest Bank and the Walton Family Foundation
Ann and Gordon Getty Foundation
Inasmuch Foundation
Kirkpatrick Family Fund
Banc of America Securities
Morgan Stanley
Yellow Book USA
Philadelphia International Advisors
Zachry Construction Corporation
Margaret and Dwight Boesiger
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Bowerman
Kay and Jim Calvert
Leo H. Johnstone Family
Robbie and Thomas C. Morris
Vanda and Bob Ridge

Underwriter

K.S. Adams Foundation
Frank Phillips Club
Oak Tree Software, Inc.
On-Line Communications, Inc.
Osage Federal Bank
PDG+Creative
Schlumberger
Tenaris
UpLate with Ben Sumner
Deborah and Charles Adams
Steven R. and Debbie Smith-Berlin
Frankie & Ken Black
Angela and Roger Box
Anne and Ginger Griffin
Carmen and Edd Grigsby
Debbie and Mark Haskell
Betty and John F. Kane
Richard Kane
Joseph and Mary O’Toole
Dr. Gopi and Mini Vasudevan
Margaret and John Williford

Sustainer

Archambo Mueggenborg and Archambo Financial Advisors
Jackie Cooper Imports
Service & Technology Corporation
Watson Wyatt Worldwide
Suzanne and Roger Ames
Ann and David Anderson
Jeanette and Ronald L. Coleman
Mr. and Mrs. James H. Hughes
Mr. and Mrs. Henry F. Kane
Sheryl and Joe Kaufman
Louise and Patrick H. Roark
Kay Sallee
Helen Savage
Mr. and Mrs. Wallace Souder

Sponsor

Allied Arts & Humanities Council
Musical Research Society
GTR Newspapers
Keleher Outdoor Advertising
KWON, KYFM, KRIG, KPGM
Diana and Ken Adams
Jeannie Alaback
Paul D. and Ivery Anderson
Ann and Mel Atkins
Ann and A.E. Basinger
Robert S. Doenges
Ann and David Anderson
Ed and Lorraine Beaudette
Jean and Bruce Brookby
Drs. Michael and Helen Bumpus
Judith and Bruce Carrico
Thomasane Chapple
Dr. Stanley P. and Cynthia DeFehr
Robert Doenges
Dr. Linda and Matt Doyle
Nancy C. Dunlap
Dr. Gary and Nancy Dykstra
Virgil M. Harry III
Charles and Faye J. Kittrell
Mildred C. Moore– in loving memory of Lucille and Paul Endacott
Dr. Mark and Linda Myers
Dr. and Mrs. Robert Oliver
Kevin and Dorea Potter
June and Jim Pritchard
Dr. and Mrs. Michael Reburn
Deon and Linda Smith
Sheila and Jim Taylor
Dr. William Patrick Tinker
Bill and Jane Thomason
Becky Wallace
Dr. Jen and Danielle Wong

Partner

St. Luke’s Episcopal Church
Woolaroc Ranch and Nature Preserve
Link-Project Services
Phoenix Insurance
Donna and Walter Allison
Dr. and Mrs. John C. Andrus
David and Janis Bailey
Barbara Bates
Bill and Vicki Beierschmitt
Jerry and Marylou Bork
Don and Sharon Braden
Mr. and Mrs. Roger Carpenter
Dr. Steven and Carmen Casner
Rick and Barb Cohen
Joyce and Stephen Colaw
Carol Ann and Don Cone
Susan and Jim Dick
Don and Cheri Doty
Ford and Vanessa Drummond
Janet and Frederick Drummond
Dr. and Mrs. Phillip B. Eastep
Jack and Gayle Fish
Diane Foucher
William H. Harrison
Raymond J. Heemstra
Elizabeth Herdman
Jon and Linda Keller
Amy and Brandon Kerr
Sheila and Gary Kilpatrick
Helaine W. Lemon
Walter R. Long
Barry W. and Karen Lowe
Marty and Mike May
Dr. David D. and Carrie Miller
Dr. Mario Morenas
Carolyn and Dave Oakley
Jean and Fred Rice
Margaret Robinson
Narnie and Paul Roll
Dr. David and Ann Rumph
Vivian and Bill Schmidt
Janet Sidorfsky
Dan and Jeanne Strope
Twyla J. Smith, M.D.
Cynthia and J. Hall Taylor
Mrs. Adrienne Weis

Friend

Bluestem Cardiology
Rive Technology, Inc.
A.L. and Clare Abeyta
Bill and Kathy Alexander
James A. Arnold
Bill and Beth Barrett
Elly B. Beard –In memory of Gene Savage
Pauletta and Ralph Beaty
Janis Blanton
Dorothy and Harold Bockelken
Mary Ann and George Brenner
Phyllis Chapman– In memory of Clark D. Chapman
Mike Charbonnier
Fred Cook
Claudine D. Copenhaver
Betty Dalrymple
Toby Fell
Mary and John Ford
LaVonne and Virgil Gaede
Carolyn and Arthur P. Gorman
Elizabeth R. Jones
Donald R. Lee
Jane Johnstone and Mike McSpadden
Marybeth and Robert McVie
Mr. And Mrs. George J. Morrison
Stan and Susan Mueller
Rosetta and Joe Preston
Bruce Price
Patricia Savage
Representative Earl and Jane Sears
Sandy and Jacquelyn Singleton
Stephanie Skurcenski
Dr. Bill and Pat Smith

Associate

Frances Townsend Andrews
Patricia and Stephen Armbruster
Yvonne Barry
Bill Bartlett
Evelyn and Marshall Bennett
William and Barbara Blake
Jerri and Lyndon Boyer
Jerri and Don Brady
Linda and Larry Brandt
Arlene Bratt
Bill and Barbara Bridwell
Mr. and Mrs. Henry W. Byars
Kathy and Shannon Card
Beverly and Dick Carson
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Case
A.G. Chambers
Carol A. Davito
Dr. and Mrs. Richard E. Dixon
Edward Dumit
Jacki and Brian Evans
Mr. and Mrs. Harry Farnham
Jean Fincher
Edward W. Flaxbart
Dorothy G. Frie
Irene Chang and Ken Gallaher
Kay and Len Gawel
Nancy Gee
C. Romy Gerould
Denise Gregg
John L. Hall
Lyla and Risdon Hankinson
Sally and Wayne Hanway
Jo Ann and Bryan Hauger
Tamara Hill, M.D.
Elizabeth Hine
Barbara Hoffman
James A. Holt
Sylvia and Thomas J. Insall, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. K. Robert Johansen
Dianna and William Kakish– In memory of Gene Savage
Caroll Kirwin
Karen King
Rod and Delaine Kutz
Susan and Frank Lacey
Dorothy Logue
Max and Dolores McCreary
Norma McDonald– In memory of Gene Savage
Gary Below and Kathy McKeown
Marilyn and Hartman Mitchell
Bernard R. Morris– In memory of Anna Belle Morris
Fred Mostrom
Roberta Motz
Eddie U. Nakayama
Ella Rita and Richard Nicko
Judy and Robert Noel
Ed and Barbara Nonweiler
Dr. Tracy Painter
Don and Audrey Pederson
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Peterson
Radomir and Miriam Petrovich
Theresa Reiss
Sue Ann Rice
Bob and Shirley Rogers
Elaine C. Ryan
Bruce T. Schutte
Ruth Ann Schwan– In honor of Norma Jean Seaton
E. C. Spann
Rev. and Mrs. David A. Stewart
Helen and Peter Taraboletti
Nancy Taylor– In memory of Gene Savage
Linda and David Tippeconnic– In memory of Merle Miles
Velma and Donald Vincent
Martha B. Walker
Pegge Ward
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Whatley
Ruth and Howard Wilson
Caryn and Darrin York
Rev. Richard and Peggy Ziglar

A special thank you to Anonymous Donors